Job Rank

Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1xXTORXxHunter Hunter12333291461233329146
2Lxy_1Trader Trader14554699201147734720
3H00liganSHunter Hunter11260839621126078988
4ShutUPHunter Hunter-14593422641011168653
5Lv5Trader Trader519464789417358080
6M3ZAHunter Hunter11552787153216162
7lolTrader Trader12728274169385780
8OmnipotenceThief Thief54285428
9TaMoLaThief Thief18123612
10No1CanStoPMeThief Thief600600
11CloudTrader Trader21090966560
12HunTerWariorTrader Trader21077676400
13Lomaarmy2Trader Trader19635516080
14sefa_2019Trader Trader18285046150
15el3tarTrader Trader16737903360
16IiITiI_PTrader Trader16737903360
17CaiRoNTrader Trader16378206130
18SkyTrader Trader15983530480
19H0oliganSTrader Trader15282433920
20Lxy_2Trader Trader15269123840
21Nice_DreamTrader Trader15269123840
22VirusThief Thief14672587590
23xCappolloTrader Trader14554719530
24FakeLiFeTrader Trader14554699200
25DeadPoolTrader Trader14554699200
26traTrader Trader14554699200
27ask4deathTrader Trader14554681200
28HosocheonTrader Trader13647131570
29Ready2DieTrader Trader12919394610
30R3DTrader Trader12919394610
31IAlexTrader Trader12639541900
32JayTrader Trader11463985610
33_H00liganS_Trader Trader11463925170
34CR7Trader Trader11463925170
35OceanTrader Trader10736641260
36Bloody1337Trader Trader10736190450
37xXMONXxTrader Trader10121831550
38WeDa_OTrader Trader9981719750
39LelyHunter Hunter9384003290
40MaaDOOTrader Trader7084206760
41SHaRoNTrader Trader7084198100
42ShoOoTeTrader Trader4353063200
43brakerTrader Trader4339805960
44The_MasTeR_ZTrader Trader3612035650
45GenXxTrader Trader2857590560
46SorbinoHunter Hunter2080558660
47GravesTrader Trader1442159360
48RazorTrader Trader1442159360
49NarutoTrader Trader1022622850
50MimoLoReDThief Thief492840

Server Stats

PlayersOnline: 16/500
ServerStatus: Online

Server Info

  • Cap 130
  • Degree 14
  • EXP/SP 350x
  • PT Exp 400x
  • Gold/Drop 10x
  • Start Items Yes
  • Start Gold/SP Yes
  • Vote System 1000 RS/24h
  • Tradegoods Enabled
  • Awaken Cards Enabled
  • Alchemy Rate 3x
  • Max Weap Opt. +27 (with Adv.)
  • Max Set Opt. +22 (with Adv.)
  • Max Acc's Opt. +25 (with Adv.)

Fortress War